Clean Sunny Room Near Bu

Clean Sunny Room Near Bu Boston is set 3.1 km from the historical Freedom Trail and 1.8 km from Prudential Tower in South End district. This accommodation comes with a full kitchen, which is equipped with a microwave, a refrigerator and kitchenware.

The venue is located in Boston, a 20-minute walk from its centre. Grille 705 with diverse dishes is around 100 metres away. The esteemed Boston Public Library can be reached in a few minutes by car.

The property also has 1 bathroom. Clean Sunny Room Near Bu apartment counts 1 bedroom.

This 13 m^2 apartment is 0.5 km from the Logan airport.

Reservar Clean Sunny Room Near Bu Boston

General information

Contact information

Boston, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Clean Sunny Room Near Bu disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Clean Sunny Room Near Bu não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Clean Sunny Room Near Bu e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Clean Sunny Room Near Bu

 Boston, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Clean Sunny Room Near Bu Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi nos quartos

Clean Sunny Room Near Bu Amenidades

  • Geral

    Wi-Fi
  • Opções de refeição

    Secador
  • Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Wi-Fi nos quartos
  • Serviço de Engomadoria
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa

Ofertas de Clean Sunny Room Near Bu

Quartos